play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 31 Boys Freshman Football at Columbine Columbine 3:30 pm | Columbine High School Oct 31 Boys Varsity Football vs. Columbine Columbine 6:00 pm | NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex) Nov 01 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Legend High School Legend TBA | Legend High School Nov 01 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Columbine Columbine

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 21 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Dakota Ridge High School Dakota Ridge 4:00 pm | Arvada West High School Oct 21 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Dakota Ridge High School Dakota Ridge 5:00 pm | NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex) Oct 22 Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Bear Creek High School, Evergreen High School, Green

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Freshman Volleyball Level III vs. Valor Christian Valor Christian 4:30 pm | Arvada West High School Oct 15 Girls Freshman Volleyball Level IV vs. Valor Christian Valor Christian 4:30 pm | Arvada West High School Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Valor Christian Valor Christian 5:30 pm | Arvada West High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Lakewood High School, Ralston Valley High School 5A State @ Pinehurst Country Club TBA   Oct 07 Boys Varsity Golf at Lakewood High School, Ralston Valley High School 5A State @ Pinehurst Country Club TBA   Oct 07 Girls Freshman Volleyball Level III at Dakota Ridge High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bear Creek High School Bear Creek 4:00 pm | Arvada West High School Oct 01 Girls Freshman Volleyball Level IV at Columbine Columbine 4:30 pm | Columbine High School Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Columbine Columbine 4:30 pm | Columbine High School Oct 01 Girls Freshman

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Varsity Golf at Pomona High School Regional @ Broadlands Golf Course 8:00 am | Broadlands Golf Course Sep 23 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Pomona High School Regional @ Broadlands Golf Course 8:00 am | Broadlands Golf Course Sep 23 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Pomona High School Pomona 4:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Rocky Mountain High School Rocky Mountain 4:00 pm | Arvada West High School Sep 16 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Bear Creek High School Bear Creek 4:30 pm | Bear Creek High School Sep 16 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Rocky Mountain High School Rocky Mountain 5:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Boys Varsity Golf at Arvada High School, Bear Creek High School, Conifer High School, Dakota Ridge High School, Evergreen High School, Green Mountain High School, Lakewood High School, Littleton High School, Pomona High School, Ralston Valley High School, Standley Lake High School, Wheat Ridge High School League Match @ West Woods Golf Course